V/Vavuniya Tamil Madhya M.V (National School)

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Error
  • Folder doesn't exist or doesn't contain any images
E-mail Print
User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 

 பரிசு  பெறும்  மாணவர்கள் விபரம்

எமது பாடசாலையின் 2016 ஆம் ஆண்டிற்கான பரிசளிப்பு விழாவில் க.பொ.த(சா/த) மற்றும் க.பொ.த(உ/த) இறுதித் தேர்வு பெறுபேற்றின் அடிப்படையில் பரிசு  பெறும் மாணவர்கள் விபரம்

  G.C.E (O/L) Final Result – Details of 9A Students-2016

 

No

 

Full Name

 

Result

1.

Sivaraasa Sivaluckshan

9A

2.

Selvarasa Mathumithan

9A

3.

Viraspillai Juarez

9A

4.

Sivabalan Shanefkanth

9A

5.

Jeyakandeepan Piraveen

9A

6.

Uthayaraj Jathusan

9A

7

Francis Jeganathan Keerthikan

9A

8.

Pathmarajan Gokulavathanan

9A

9.

Kamalachandran Kisoban

9A

10.

Kalyanasundaram Thivaharan

9A

 

 

G.C.E (O/L) Final Result – Details of 8A Students-2016

No

Full Name

Result

1.

Sivakumar Bhavan

8A, B

2.

Yogeswaran Mayooran

8A,B

3.

Jemes Uthayaraj Sham Jebaneshan

8A

4.

Thiruvarud Selvan Pirisavith

8A

5.

Rajaratnam Shajulan

8A,B

6.

Sivasothinathan Prushath

8A,C

7.

Manthrulady Laksigan

8A,B

8.

Kugathasan Tharmeegan

8A,B

9.

Baptist Ma Thuranayagam Valan

8A,C

10.

Balendran Abrathan

8A,C

11.

Alles Abinesh

8A,B

12.

Amir Antoney Paranthaman Andrew Jeroshan

8A,C

13.

Lakshana Kirubakaran

8A,C

14.

Shahidya Sivakumaran

8A,B

 G.C.E (A/L) Final Result – Details of 3A Students-2016 

NO

STUDENTS’ NAME

RESULT

SUBJECTS

1.

Panchadchara Saram Amirthesasama          

 

3A

Chemistry

Physics

Biology

2.

Thavarasa Vithusan                                          

 

3A

Chemistry

Physics

Biology

3.

Santhirakumar Thenusan 

3A

Chemistry

Physics

Biology

4.

Alagendraraja Ubanthan

3A

Chemistry

Physics

Biology

5.

Ainkaran Mayurathan                                      

 

3A

Accounts

Economics

Business studies

6.

Sivanantha Sayishan

3A

Chemistry

Physics

Biology

7.

Chandran Prathap                                                             

 

3A

Tamil

History

Political Science

8.

Selvarajah Lathurrsanan                                  

 

3A

Accounts

Business studies

Economics

 

G.C.E (A/L) Final Result – Details of 2A Students-2016

 

NO

STUDENTS’ NAME

RESULT

SUBJECTS

1.

Sundarasivam Kokilan                                     

2A

Chemistry

Biology

2.

Sivarajah Venshahar                                         

2A

Chemistry

Physics

3.

Selvaratnam Girishikan                    

2A

Co.Maths

Physics

4.

Rayakulasingam Thesavan                             

2A

Chemistry

Physics

5.

Praisoody Hemkumar                                       

 

2A

Chemistry

Physic

6.

Harshany Arjena Packiyanathan

2A

Chemistry

Biology

 

 G.C.E (A/L) Final Result – Details of 1A Students-2016

 

NO

STUDENTS’ NAME

RESULT

SUBJECTS

1.

Raveenthiran Lavageeththan                          

 

1A

Biology

2.

Selvakumar Shabenthan  

 

1A

C.Maths

3.

Selvarajah Kesavan

1A

C.Maths

4.

Yogathasan Pirunthapan  

1A

C.Maths

5.

Maheswaran Nitharsan     

1A

C.Maths

6.

Arudchelvam Kirishnaroj

1A

Accounts

 

7.

Ramesh Sharajan

1A

Economics

8.

Wijayaradnam Thushan                  

1A

Accounts

 

9.

Subramaniyam Kirushanthan

1A

Accounts

 

10.

Jeganathan Araveenthan 

1A

Accounts

 

11.

Ethayachandran Jansan

1A

Accounts

 

12.

Mahendran Saran                                              

1A

Hindu.Cul

13.

Subramaniyam Loganavaneethan

1A

Hindu.Cul

14.

Veeramuththu Nibakaran

1A

Economics

15.

Vimalanathan Anantharam                            

1A

Com.Maths

16.

Pirunthavaeswaran Maruhan

1A

Com.Maths

17.

Amalotpanayakam Anistan

1A

Physics

18.

Sathiyaseelan Gowthaman

1A

Chemistry

 

You are here: